TEAM | Anmeldung erhalten | bestätigt |
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | x | x |
2. SC Aspang | x | x |
3. SV Donau | x | x |
4. SV Gloggnitz | x | x |
5. NSG Steinfeld | x | x |
6. SVg Pitten | x | x |
7. SC Ortmann | x | x |
8. USC Krumbach | x | x |
TEAM | Anmeldung erhalten | bestätigt |
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | x | x |
2. SC Aspang | x | x |
3. SR Donaufeld | x | x |
4. FC Mauerwerk | x | x |
5. ESV Haidbrunn Wacker | x | x |
6. USC Krumbach | x | x |
7. SC Lichtenwörth | x | x |
8. ASK Kottingbrunn | x | x |
TEAM | Anmeldung erhalten | bestätigt |
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | x | x |
2. SC Aspang | x | x |
3. NSG USC Krumbach | x | x |
4. SVSF Pottschach | x | x |
5. NSG Steinfeld | x | x |
6. USV Kirchberg am Wechsel | x | x |
7. SvG Pitten | x | x |
8. SC Piesting | x | x |
TEAM | Anmeldung erhalten | bestätigt |
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | x | x |
2. SC Aspang | x | x |
3. SPG Wexl | x | x |
4. SVSF Pottschach | x | x |
5. SV Gloggnitz | x | x |
6. USC Kirchschlag/Der Club | x | x |
7. SC Berndorf | x | x |
8. USV Scheiblingkirchen 2 | x | x |
TEAM | Anmeldung erhalten | bestätigt |
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | x | x |
2. SC Aspang | x | x |
3. SV Gloggnitz | x | x |
4. USC Hochneukirchen | x | x |
5. SVSF Pottschach | x | x |
6.USC Krumbach | x | x |
7. SVg Pitten | x | x |
8. ASK Kottingbrunn | x | x |
TEAM | Anmeldung erhalten | bestätigt |
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | x | x |
2. SC Aspang | x | x |
3. ASV Vösendorf | x | x |
4. USV Dechantskirchen | x | x |
5. ASV 13 | x | x |
6. SVg Pitten Hamburger | x | x |
7. NSG. DER CLUB/Kirchschlag | x | x |
8. SPG Hochneuk./Krumbach | x | x |
TEAM | Anmeldung erhalten | bestätigt |
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | x | x |
2. SC Wiener Viktoria | x | x |
3. SC Pfaffstätten | x | x |
4. ASK Ebreichsdorf | x | x |
5. SR Donaufeld | x | x |
6. USV Kirchberg am Wechsel | x | x |
7. SpG Der Club / Kirchschlag | x | x |
8. USV Scheiblingkirchen 2 | x | x |
TEAM | Anmeldung erhalten | bestätigt |
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | x | x |
2. SC Aspang | x | x |
3. USC Kirchschlag | x | x |
4. SC Pfaffstätten | x | x |
5. FC Klosterneuburg | x | |
6. SPG Hochneukirchen | x | x |
7. Scheiblingkirchen 2 | x | x |