Pepe-baumgartner-gedenkturnier

U6, 25.01.2019

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. FAC Team für Wien  x
3. SV Wienerberg  
4. FAC Team für Wien 2  

5. Wiener Sportklub

 x

6. USC Kirchschlag

 
7. frei  
8. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2  

U8, 26.01.2019

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SV Wienerberg  
3. USV Natschbach/Loipersbach x
4. USV Kirchberg  x

5. Hartberg Juniors

 x

6. Wiener Sportklub 1

 x
7. Wiener Sportklub 2  x
8. frei  

U10, 20.01.2019 - VOLL

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. NSG Aspang/Krumbach  x
3. SV Wienerberg  
4. Wiener Sportklub  

5. USC Kirchschlag

 

6. USV Kirchberg

 x
7. SpG Geschriebenstein  x
8. TSV Hartberg  x
WARTELISTE  
LAZ Weinviertel  

U11, 26.01.2019

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. NSG Aspang/Krumbach x
3. Fussballschule Linz  x
4. Union Mauer  x

5. SV Wienerberg

 

6. frei

 
7. frei  
8. frei  

U14, 27.01.2019

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 x
2. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2 x
3. USV Krumbach x
4. FK Hagenbrunn (U13) x

5. SC Oberpullendorf Juniors

 

6. frei

 
7. frei  
8. frei  

U7, 18.01.2019

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. USC Krumbach x
3. SV Wienerberg  
4. USV Kirchberg x
5. USC Kirchschlag  
6. EFM SC Zöbern  
7. frei  
8. frei  

U9, 19.01.2019 - vOLL

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. NSG Krumbach  x
3. Red Star Penzing  
4. NSG Hirschwang/Schlöglmühl x
5. USV Natschbach/Loipersbach  x
6. USC Kirchschlag  
7. SR Fach Donaufeld  
8. SpG Geschriebenstein  x

U10, 27.01.2019

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. USV Kirchberg x
3. SC Pinkafeld  
4. SC Berndorf x
5. SC Red Star Penzing x
6. frei  
7. frei  
8. frei  

U13, 20.01.2019 - VOLL

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SC Wr. Neustadt  
3. KSC/FCB Donaustadt  x
4. SC Team Wiener Linien  
5. FK Hagenbrunn x
6. ASV13 Wien x
7. FC Mauerwerk  
8. NSG Kirchschlag  
WARTELISTE  
SV Wienerberg  
SV Oberwart  

U15, 19.01.2019

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 x
2. SC Columbia Floridsdorf  
3. NSG Bucklige Welt Süd  
4. SV Stockerau x
5. NLZ Horn  
6. SC Pinkafeld x
7. frei  
8. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2  

WINTERCUP

U7, 23.02.2019 - VOLL

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SC Theresienfeld x
3. FC Ruzinov Bratislava  x
4. Floridsdorfer AC  

5. SC Brunn Ladies

 

6. Team Wiener Linien

 
7. EFM SC Zöbern  
8. SV Wienerberg  

U10, 24.02.2019 - VOLL

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SC Pfaffstätten  
3. Wiener Viktoria  x
4. Wiener Sportklub  

5. SC Theresienfeld

 x

6. FC Ruzinov Bratislava

 x
7. USV Kirchberg  x
8. First Vienna FC 1894  
WARTELISTE  
SK Cro Vienna  
SC Wr. Neustadt  
FCM Traiskirchen  

U9, 23.02.2019 - VOLL

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. Red Star Penzing  
3. NSG Krumbach  
4. SV Aspern  

5. FC Ruzinov Bratislava

x

6. Team Wiener Linien

 
7. SV Wimpassing  
8. ESV HW Wr. Neustadt  
9. SV Wienerberg x
10. SR Fach Donaufeld U8  
WARTELISTE  

1. ASK Kottingbrunn

U11, 24.02.2019 - VOLL

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SC Theresienfeld  x
3. Soproni FAC x
4. FC Ruzinov Bratislava x

5. Fussballschule Linz

x

6. KSC Donaustadt

 
7. Red Star Penzing  
8. SV Wieneberg  

Kontakt

Tel:  +43 676 / 780 83 86

Mail: marketing@usv-scheiblingkirchen-warth.at

USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

Postfach 1

2831 Warth