TEilnehmer 2020

Pepe-baumgartner-gedenkturnier

U6, Fr. 17.01.2020

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SR WGFM Donaufeld x
3. FAC  
4. SC Aspang

5. 

 

6.

 
7.   
8.   

U8, Fr. 24.01.2020

AUSGEBUCHT

 

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SC Theresienfeld x
3. Köszegi FC
4. USC Krumbach x

5. 1. SVg Wr. Neudorf

 

6. Union Mauer

7. USC Kirchschlag
8. ESV HW Wr. Neustadt

U10, So. 26.01.2020

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. USC Krumbach x
3. NSG Steinfeld x
4. USC Kirchschlag

5. SC Red Star Penzing

x

6. USV Natschbach-Loipersbach

x
7. SPG Der Club
8.   

U12, SO. 26.01.2020

AUSGEBUCHT

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SV Schwechat  
3. First Vienna FC
 x
4. SV Bad Erlach  

5. SC Red Star Penzing

 

6. NSG Club 83

 
7. SC Columbia Floridsdorf  
8. A11 Rapid Oberlaa  

U15, So. 19.01.2020 FUTSAL

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 x
2. USC Krumbach
3. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2 x
4. Union FK Hagenbrunn x

5. SV Wienerberg

 

6. FC Stadlau

x
7. SC Wiener Neustadt
8. SC Brunn am Gebirge  

U7, Sa. 18.01.2020

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. USC Kirchschlag
3. SV Bad Erlach  
4. USC Krumbach
5.   
6.   
7.   
8.   

U9, Sa. 24.01.2020

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SC Berndorf  
3. EFM SC Zöbern  
4. USC Hochneukirchen
5. NSG Steinfeld
6.   
7.   
8.   

U11, Sa. 25.01.2020

AUSGEBUCHT

 

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 x
2. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2 x
3. WAF Brigittenau x
4. NSG Krumbach/Aspang x
5. USC Kirchschlag x
6. A11 Rapid Oberlaa
7. SC Eurotor Neunkirchen
8. SC Red Star Penzing
9. NSG Hochwolkersdorf/Wiesmath
10. SC Wr. Neustadt

U14, Sa. 18.01.2020 Futsal

AUSGEBUCHT

 

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. USC Krumbach
3. KSC/FCB Donaustadt
4. SV Wienerberg
5. Union FK Hagenbrunn
6. SKN St. Pölten x
7. Red Star Penzing x
8. NSG Kirchschlag
9. SK Cro Vienna  
10. FC Klosterneuburg

U16, So. 19.01.2020 Futsal

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 x
2. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2 x
3. ASK Ebreichsdorf  
4. FC Angern x
5. FC Klosterneuburg x
6.   
7.   
8.   

WINTERCUP

U7, SA. 15.02.2020

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SV Bad Erlach
3. FC Ruzinov Bratislava
4. SR WGFM Donaufeld  

5. 

 

6. 

 
7.   
8.   

U10, SO. 16.02.2020

AUSGEBUCHT

TEAM

Teilnahme bestätigt

1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. USC Krumbach
3. ASK Bad Vöslau x
4. FC 1980 Wien

5. Wiener Sportklub

x

6. FC Klosterneuburg

x
7. ESV HW Wr. Neustadt
8. USC Kirchschlag

U8, Sa. 15.02.2020

AUSGEBUCHT

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. SPG SCO Juniors  
3. SC Theresienfeld x
4. Wiener Sportklub

5. SV Bad Erlach

x

6. ATSV Fischamend

 
7. FC Ruzinov Bratislava  x
8. SC Wiener Viktoria  x

U11, SO. 16.02.2020

AUSGEBUCHT

TEAM Teilnahme bestätigt
1. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth x
2. WAF Brigittenau  x
3. SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf  
4. NSG Felixdorf-Theresienfeld

5. FAC

 

6. FC Klosterneuburg

7. A11 Rapid Oberlaa
8. SV Bad Erlach  

Kontakt

Mail: marketing@usv-scheiblingkirchen-warth.at

USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth

Postfach 1

2831 Warth